Helpline: 61 668 00 07
up

Show only:
sort by:
Display:
Availability:
Found 16 products
compare all
producer code: [TL-SM311LM] System codes: [NETTLSM311LM] [NET-WRPA-TPL-010]
standards and protocols
TCP/IP | CSMA/CD | IEEE 802.3z
wave length
850 nm
power supply
3.3 V
max. cable length
0.55 km
transmission speed
1.25 Gb/s
port type
LC/UPC
certificates
FCC | CE
 
189,90Zl
Order by phone 61 668 00 07
producer code: [TL-SM321A] System codes: [NETTLSM321A] [NET-WRPA-TPL-012]
standards and protocols
TCP/IP | CSMA/CD | IEEE 802.3z
wave length
1550 nm
RX wave length
1310 nm
power supply
3.3 V
max. cable length
10 km
transmission speed
1.25 Gb/s
port type
LC/UPC
 
from 188,60Zl
Order by phone 61 668 00 07
producer code: [TL-SM321B] System codes: [NETTPLTLSM321B_2] [NET-WRPA-TPL-015]
standards and protocols
IEEE 802.3z | CSMA/CD | TCP/IP
wave length
1310 nm
RX wave length
1550 nm
power supply
3.3 V
max. cable length
10 km
transmission speed
1.25 Gb/s
port type
LC/UPC
 
from 144,90Zl
Order by phone 61 668 00 07
producer code: [545006] System codes: [NETINT545006] [NET-WRPA-INN-003]
standards and protocols
TCP/IP
wave length
850 nm
RX wave length
850 nm
power supply
3.3 V
optical fiber type
LC: 50/125 ; 62,5/125
max. cable length
0.55 km
transmission speed
1 Gb/s
 
from 149,90Zl
Order by phone 61 668 00 07
producer code: [TL-SM311LS] System codes: [NETTLSM311LSV] [NET-WRPA-TPL-020]
standards and protocols
TCP/IP | CSMA/CD | IEEE 802.3z
wave length
1310 nm
power supply
3.3 V
max. cable length
10 km
transmission speed
1.25 Gb/s
port type
LC/UPC
certificates
FCC | CE
229Zl
199Zl
Order by phone 61 668 00 07
producer code: [506724] System codes: [NETINT506724] [NET-WRPA-INN-007]
standards and protocols
TCP/IP
wave length
1310 nm
RX wave length
1310 nm
power supply
3.3 V
optical fiber type
LC 9/125
max. cable length
20 km
transmission speed
1 Gb/s
 
from 159,90Zl
Order by phone 61 668 00 07
producer code: [507462] System codes: [NETINT507462] [NET-WRPA-INN-022]
wave length
850 nm
power supply
3.3 V
max. cable length
0.3 km
transmission speed
10 Gb/s
port type
LC
 
from 239Zl
Order by phone 61 668 00 07
producer code: [MGBLH1] System codes: [NETMGBLH1] [NET-WRPA-CSC-036]
 
from 1 089Zl
Order by phone 61 668 00 07
Free shipping!
Product on request
producer code: [AGM731F] System codes: [NETNGAGM731F_2] [NET-WRPA-NGR-003]
 
from 639Zl
Order by phone 61 668 00 07
Free shipping!
Delivery in 7-14 days
producer code: [507479] System codes: [NETINT507479] [NET-WRPA-INN-021]
wave length
1310 nm
power supply
3.3 V
max. cable length
10 km
transmission speed
10 Gb/s
port type
LC
 
from 509Zl
Order by phone 61 668 00 07
Free shipping!
Product on request
producer code: [MGBSX1] System codes: [NETLSMGBSX1_4] [NET-WRPA-CSC-014]
 
from 509Zl
Free shipping!
Home delivery
Collect in person
Product temporary unavailable
producer code: [GLC-SX-MM=] System codes: [NETCISCOGLCSXMM_4] [NET-WRPA-CSC-015]
 
from 489Zl
Home delivery
Collect in person
Product temporary unavailable
producer code: [MFELX1] System codes: [NETLSMFELX1_3] [NET-WRPA-CSC-016]
 
from 689Zl
Free shipping!
Home delivery
Collect in person
Product temporary unavailable
producer code: [MGBT1] System codes: [NETLSMGBT1_3] [NET-WRPA-CSC-017]
 
from 499Zl
Home delivery
Collect in person
Product temporary unavailable
producer code: [TXM431-LR] System codes: [NETTLTXM431LR] [NET-WRPA-TPL-022]
standards and protocols
IEEE 802.3ae | CSMA/CD | TCP/IP
wave length
1310 nm
power supply
3.3 V
optical fiber type
9/125um
max. cable length
10 km
transmission speed
10 Gb/s
port type
LC/UPC
 
599Zl
Free shipping!
Home delivery
Collect in person
Product temporary unavailable
producer code: [FT3401G] System codes: [NETGLCLFT3401G] [NET-WRPA-XGI-006]
standards and protocols
IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3af
max. cable length
0.1 km
port type
SFP(RJ-45)
 
from 199,90Zl
Home delivery
Collect in person
Product temporary unavailable
sort by:
Display:
Availability:
Found 16 products
compare all
Site map
Copyright © 1998-2017 by Komputronik S.A. All rights reserved. Engine NET Corner by Komputronik API Sp. z o.o.